Class: Class B (11.60 >= CDL > 9.80)  (27 Entries)

Cnt SailNr Boat Skipper GPH CDL TCC

BEL 1100
01
Ragazza III
(KER 11.3)
Jan Gabriël (M) 556.4 10.738 1.141

DEN 6869
02
NEXUS
(X-41)
Søren Junker (M) 569.4 10.647 1.114

EST 463
03
OLYMPIC
(X-41 mod)
Tiit Vihul (M) 572.6 10.610 1.114

EST 499
04
PREMIUM
(X-41 mod)
Mati Sepp (M) 570.8 10.606 1.120

FIN 68
05
Xini Freedom
(X-41)
Martin Estlander (M) 568.4 10.750 1.115

GBR 419R
27
REDSHIFT RELOADED
(SUNFAST 3600)
Ed Fishwick (M) 599.6 9.800 1.053

GBR 42N
90
La Reponse
(First 40)
Andrew McIrvine (M) 576.1 10.748 1.084

GER 6655
07
X-DAY
(XP-44)
Max Gurgel (M) 567.3 11.336 1.111

GER 7460
08
HALBTROCKEN 4.0
(X-41)
Michael Berghorn (M) 571.4 10.709 1.111

NED 27
09
FORMIDABLE
(A.C.)
Thijs Minderhoud (M) 594.5 10.318 1.068

NED 6169
10
Elke
(FIRST 40)
Frans Rodenburg (M) 577.2 10.720 1.091

NED 6428
11
GRIEL
(Dehler 39)
Robert Jockin (M) 618.9 9.841 1.021

NED 6567
12
GRAND SLAM
(Grand Soleil 40)
Hans Keverling Buisman (M) 598.4 10.314 1.056

NED 7786
13
IJsvogel
(Maxi 1300)
Tim Lemeer (M) 586.3 10.859 1.066

NED 8135
14
Bateleur
(Bashford 41)
Marco de Bat (M) 564.5 10.870 1.106

NED 8882
15
Leeloo
(mat 11.80)
Harold Vermeulen (M) 531.4 11.144 1.189

NED 9111
16
Red Herring
(J-111)
Gerwin Jansen (M) 581.1 10.186 1.093

NED 9440
28
mr. Brightside
(Farr 40)
Alex Sastre (M) 539.7 11.075 1.166

NOR 12143
18
SANTA
(Landmark 43)
Claus Landmark (M) 538.6 11.574 1.162

NOR 12343
19
Destin
(Landmark 43)
tore kandahl (M) 540 11.530 1.165

NOR 12443
20
White Shadow
(Landmark 43)
Torkjel Valland (M) 540.2 11.548 1.163

NOR 15560
21
Aquatich
(Aquatich 40)
Bjorn Erik Bjornsen (M) 539.7 11.414 1.164

NOR 15666
22
SONS OF HURRICANES
(Sinergia 40)
Jon Sverre Hoiden (M) 577.5 10.332 1.100

POL 16000
23
QUANTA
(SALONA 42)
Andrzej Zielinski (M) 573.1 10.893 1.108

SWE 49
24
Kwanza
(X-41)
Sten Haeger (M) 571.8 10.763 1.108

SWE 550
25
SPIRIT
(GRAND SOLEIL 42 R)
Lasse Bergkvist (M) 563 10.563 1.132

SWE 666
26
Hurrykanen
(FARR 40 ONE-DESIGN)
Johan Ekrot (M) 533.9 11.199 1.162