Class: Class C (9.80 >= CDL > 8.60)  (49 Entries)

Cnt SailNr Boat Skipper GPH CDL TCC

BEL 3537
01
tontin
(Archambault A35)
Wouter Borghijs (M) 606.3 9.431 1.025

BEL 3590
02
Amaris 2
(Archambault A35)
Gabriel Krier (M) 604 9.517 1.027

BEL 8990
03
X-Bie
(Xp 33)
Koen Cleeren (M) 619.2 9.017 1.020

DEN 68
04
HANSEN
(X-37)
Michael Mollmann (M) 604.1 9.439 1.056

DEN 8
05
Happy Hour
(ITALIA 9.98 F)
Steen Christensen (M) 623.5 8.825 1.028

EST 535
06
MY-CAR
(X-35 mod)
Harles Liiv (M) 612.4 9.191 1.055

EST 774
07
SUGAR
(ITALIA 9.98 F)
Sandro MONTEFUSCO (M) 617.7 8.868 1.035

EST 850
08
Eesti Meedia ST
(ONE OFF)
Sven Nuutmann (M) 602.3 9.553 1.069

EST 949
09
KATARIINA II
(ONE OFF)
Aivar Tuulberg (M) 601.5 9.665 1.076

EST 998
10
DIRECTO
(ITALIA 9.98)
Alar Volmer (M) 627 8.883 1.024

IRL 725
27
Bengal Magic
(J 35)
James Chalmers (M) 617.4 9.075 1.015

GER 187
17
OLD JUG
(MELGES 32 MOD)
Felix Streckenbach (M) 563.2 9.181 1.117

GER 4640
18
H.E.A.T
(FARR 30)
Max Augustin (M) 593.1 8.991 1.049

GER 4941
19
STATIC ELECTRIC
(X-362 SPORT)
Heiko Päsler (M) 630.4 9.190 0.997

GER 5246
20
INSPIRATION
(ONE OFF)
Tobias Merkel (M) 616.7 9.314 1.031

GER 6534
21
X4FUN
(X-34)
Matthias Cramer (M) 637 8.786 0.994

GER 7030
22
EINSTEIN
(FARR 30)
Rainer Badent (M) 589 9.035 1.052

GER 7054
23
HIMMELBLAU
(DEHLER 33 CRUISING)
Wilfried Heinen (M) 649.3 8.781 0.967

GER 7433
24
ONESPIRIT
(ITALIA 9.98)
Gordon Nickel (M) 625.6 8.847 1.027

GER 7444
25
IMMAC FRAM
(ITALIA 9.98)
Kai Mares (M) 626 8.797 1.027

IRL 3061
26
Fool's Gold
(A 35 2.10)
Robert Mc Connell (M) 608.6 9.454 1.018

LTU 1620
28
EXTREME
(X-35 OD)
Aistis Kalanavicius (M) 612.1 9.304 1.036

LTU 2068
29
KETURI VEJAI
(X-35 MOD)
Adomas Janulionis (M) 613.2 9.056 1.052

LTU 2777
30
COOL WATER
(X-35 OD)
Raimondas Siugzdinis (M) 610.6 9.207 1.039

FRA 34983
11
Decatur
(Archambault A35)
Tom Stoutenburg (M) 607.2 9.379 1.024

FRA 43950
12
J LANCE 12
(J-112E)
Gideon messink (M) 598.2 9.794 1.046

GBR 362
13
Extra Djinn
(X-362 Sport)
Michel Dorsman (M) 629.6 9.256 0.995

GBR 4909
15
Majic
(J-109)
Arnout Jorritsma (M) 618.7 9.244 1.018

GBR 621R
16
Ondeugd
(Corby 36)
Roland Berends (M) 592.4 9.795 1.071

NED 101
31
SailSelect
(Varianta 37)
Jeroen Koninkx (M) 635.3 9.390 1.007

NED 10922
32
Vrijgezeilig
(J-109)
michel heidweiller (M) 622.1 9.196 1.006

NED 14884
33
Checkmate
(X-37)
Peter de Ridder (M) 609.8 9.600 1.034

NED 2018
34
W36 Hubo
(Waarschip 36 WK)
Erik van Vuuren (M) 595.5 9.750 1.061

NED 7020
35
Team Heiner III
(Maxfun 35)
Rutger Vos (M) 594.8 9.647 1.065

NED 7307
36
Rosetta
(Dehler 36)
Gerhard Elscot (M) 622.2 9.311 1.011

NED 7439
37
Jai Alai
(J-109)
Alain Bornet (M) 613.7 9.329 1.029

NED 7604
38
FunX
(X-362 sport)
Bob Jansen (M) 620.6 9.314 1.011

NED 7935
39
Flying Dolphin
(Dufour 40 x 2.10)
Willem Ellemeet (M) 614.2 9.799 1.021

NED 8118
40
CSI Rakker
(A-31)
Kees Keetels (M) 642 8.601 0.979

NED 8436
41
SAFFIER 36R
(Saffier 36)
Dennis Hennevanger (M) 603.1 9.594 1.056

NED 8834
42
INsails
(Dehler 34 2016)
Paul Gladdines (M) 624.2 9.062 1.017

NED 8962
44
New Frontier
(NF/35)
Jan Bart (M) 589.1 9.747 1.067

NED 9100
45
Nightshift
(JV 36 one-off)
John den Engelsman (M) 592.8 9.481 1.073

NOR 11
46
Farrari
(FARR 30)
Lars Aarum (M) 588.8 8.886 1.076

NOR 26
47
PAKALOLO II
(FARR 30)
Marius Andersen (M) 588 8.849 1.053

SWE 106
48
Hang Loose
(X-35 OD)
Magnus Ekbom (M) 603.7 9.230 1.051

SWE 34
49
Mrs Freckles
(Farr 30)
Lena Having (W) 595.3 8.857 1.055

SWE 622
50
Cheyenne
(Farr 30)
Anders Helmrich (M) 591.3 8.931 1.057

SWE 88
51
Team Pro4u
(FIRST 36,7 MOD)
Patrik Forsgren (M) 620.3 9.192 1.016